Teams

Competitie A

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Afrikaanderplein Afrikaanderplein 3 Feijenoord
FC Afrikaanderbuurt Afrikaanderplein 3 Feijenoord
De Paperclippers Rosestraat 118 Feijenoord
FC Mallegat Mallegatpark Feijenoord
FC Helderheid Spiekmanstraat 108 Feijenoord
FC Mandela Cristiaan de Wetstraat 109 Feijenoord

Competitie B

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Arend Kaapstraat 34 Feijenoord
FC Riederbuurt Pantserstraat 39 Feijenoord
FC Bloemhof Bloemhof 6 Feijenoord
De Violiers Asterstraat 74 Feijenoord
FC Bloemhof-Zuid Lange Hilleweg 235 Feijenoord
FC Breeplein Janne Bouwensstraat 4 Feijenoord

Competitie C

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
De Nachtegalen Nachtegaalplein 53 Charlois
FC Verschoor Verschoorstraat 67 Charlois
FC Charlois Verschoorstraat 67 Charlois
FC Ameland Amelandseplein 43 Charlois
FC Millinx Weverhoekstraat 33 Charlois
FC Zuidplein Weverhoekstraat 33 Charlois

Competitie D

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Sportplaza Oldegaarde 21 Charlois
FC Jeugdveld Smitshoekseweg 170 Charlois
FC Schuilenburg Schuilenburg 129 Charlois
FC Pendrecht Nieuw-Vossemeerweg 80 Charlois
FC Zuidwijk Schuilenburg 129  Charlois
FC De Nachtegaal Nachtegaalplein 53 Charlois

Competitie E

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Varkenoord Van Lieshoutstraat 20 IJsselmonde
FC Sportdorp Van Lieshoutstraat 20 IJsselmonde
FC Pascal Pascalweg 12 IJsselmonde
FC Hillesluis Vlasakkerstraat 12 Feijenoord
FC Vreewijk Grift 9 Feijenoord
FC De Bree Janne Bouwensstraat 4 Feijenoord

Competitie F

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Prinsendijk Prinsendijk 28 IJsselmonde
FC Noorderhagen Noorderhagen 45 IJsselmonde
FC Laarwoudpad Laarwoudpad 14 IJsselmonde
FC Bivri Goedenraadweg 65 IJsselmonde
FC Middachten Goedenraadweg 65 IJsselmonde
FC De Kubus Oldenoord 77-81 IJsselmonde

Competitie G

Teamnaam Adres Gebied
FC Schiemond Mayflowerstraat 160 Delfshaven
FC Mullerpier Schiehavenkade 6 Delfshaven
FC Oude Westen Josephlaan 147 Centrum
FC Josephlaan Josephlaan 147 Centrum
FC Tideman Tidemanstraat 59-65 Delfshaven
FC Heemraad Heemraadssingel 249 Delfshaven

 

Schuilenburg 129